Condo For Sale Wong Amat
Reference : CRE - C015763
Developments : Northpoint Tower A
Maintenance fee : 60 THB per SQ.M.
Tax and transfer : Both
Bedrooms : 2 Bedrooms
Bathrooms : 2 Bathrooms
Living Size : 104.18 SQ.M.
Ownership : Foreign
Sale: 18,500,000 THB
177,577.27 THB per SQ.M.